Stand Up for Mental Health

Learn More +Close

Staff

Admissions

Jen Cash

Jen Cash

Financial Specialist

Katy Hollingsworth, MA, LPC

Katy Hollingsworth, MA, LPC

Admissions Specialist

Ann Larson

Ann Larson

Financial Specialist

Morgan Liles, MSW, LCSWA

Morgan Liles, MSW, LCSWA

Admissions Specialist

Dan Oliver, MA, LPCA

Dan Oliver, MA, LPCA

Admissions Specialist

Clinical and Therapeutic Staff

Carmella Aldridge, MA

Carmella Aldridge, MA

After Care Coordinator

Alan Bozman, PhD

Alan Bozman, PhD

Director of Clinical Services

Yvonne Carrasco, MSW, LCAS, MAC

Yvonne Carrasco, MSW, LCAS, MAC

Primary Therapist

Erin Crane, LCSW

Erin Crane, LCSW

Primary Therapist

Lauren Hall, LPC, LCAS

Lauren Hall, LPC, LCAS

Primary Therapist

Andrew Harris, MS, LPC

Andrew Harris, MS, LPC

Primary Therapist

Marianne Huebner, MS-ATR

Marianne Huebner, MS-ATR

Art Therapist

Ellen Jones, MS, RD, LDN

Ellen Jones, MS, RD, LDN

Health & Wellness Specialist

Joan Kleinmann, MT-BC, LRT/CTRS

Joan Kleinmann, MT-BC, LRT/CTRS

Music Therapist

Bobbie Mabe

Bobbie Mabe

Horticultural Therapist

JD McNutt

JD McNutt

Pastoral Care Coordinator

Leigh Spada, LRT/CTRS

Leigh Spada, LRT/CTRS

Recreational Therapist

Sheri Tiziani, MS, LPC

Sheri Tiziani, MS, LPC

Primary Therapist

Allison Todd, LCSW

Allison Todd, LCSW

Primary Therapist

Medical and Nursing Staff

Jason Peck, MD

Jason Peck, MD

Psychiatrist

Notasha Smalls, PhD, MA, BSN

Notasha Smalls, PhD, MA, BSN

Director of Nursing

Chris, RN

Chris, RN

Registered Nurse

Daniel, BSN, RN

Daniel, BSN, RN

Registered Nurse

Marketing and Development

Megan Gregg

Megan Gregg

Development & Marketing Associate

Christine Jensen, EdD

Christine Jensen, EdD

Director of Research & Education

Cynthia McLean

Cynthia McLean

Business Development Representative

Beth Murgitroyd

Beth Murgitroyd

Business Development Representative

Karen Ortiz

Karen Ortiz

Business Development Representative

Emily Zuyus

Emily Zuyus

Business Development Representative

Operations

Martha Butler

Martha Butler

Administrative Assistant

Cayla Embry

Cayla Embry

Executive Assistant

Ross Hicks

Ross Hicks

Facilities Maintenance Manager

Darren Johnson

Darren Johnson

Special Projects Coordinator